OrtsmeisterIn

OrtsmeisterIn – Lauf um die Langbathseen (7.200m)

JAHRORTSMEISTERINZEITORTSMEISTERZEIT
1996Sibylle Obermayr
Ebensee
33:04,6Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
26:04,3
1997Sabine Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
33:51,1Andreas Promberger Laufclub Ebensee25:17,7
1998Sabine Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
37:13,0Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
24:11,4
1999Anneliese Wolfsgruber
Union Ebensee
36:21,7Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
23:32,8
2000Anneliese Wolfsgruber
Union Ebensee
35.18,7Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
25:05,7
2001Anneliese Wolfsgruber
Union Ebensee
34:43,0Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
24:57,6
2002Anneliese Wolfsgruber
Union Ebensee
33:57,4Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
25:19,6
2004Susanne Lind
Ebensee
37:00,0Hubert Preiner
Laufclub Ebensee
25:23,2
2005Susanne Lind
Ebensee
35:31,0Hubert Preiner
Laufclub Ebensee
25:15,0
2006Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
30:14,29Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
25:01,22
2007Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee

29:54,53

Peter Preiner
Union Ebensee
25:13,64
2008Daniela Föge
LC Ebensee
35:08,03Peter Preiner
Union Ebensee
26:15,57
2009Daniela Föge
LC Ebensee
31:36,73Willi Riederer
LC Ebensee
25:40,73
2010Daniela Föge
LC Ebensee
31:42,85Willi Riederer
LC Ebensee
25:27,00
2011Sabine Prohaska
ASKÖ Ebensee
33:37,70

Bernhard Königsmaier
Ebensee

26:00,75
2012Anna Rainbacher
Ebensee
31:23,59

Bernhard Königsmaier
LC Ebensee

25:42,59
2013Stefanie Reischl
Ebensee
37:30,42Bernhard Königsmaier
LC Ebensee
25:51,75
2014Stefanie Reischl
Ebensee
31:52,09

Bernhard Königsmaier
LC Ebensee

25:50,85
2015Stefanie Reischl
Ebensee
30:59,23Bernhard Königsmaier
LC Ebensee
26:09,84
2016Martina Hahn
LC Ebensee
36:26,35Bernhard Königsmaier
LC Ebensee
26:37,28
2017Stefanie Reischl
Ebensee
34:48,75Hubert Preiner
LC Ebensee
27:25,69
2018Stefanie Reischl
Proteein
34:30,20Hubert Preiner
LC Ebensee
27:28,17
2019Maria Schernberger
Ebensee
29:25,74Dominik Böcksteiner
LC Ebensee
25:42,14
2021Maria Schernberger
Schermis Bauernhof
30:04,11Hubert Preiner 
LC Ebensee
28:52,75

                           

Schüler-OrtsmeisterIn (Vorderer Langbathsee) – 3.500 m

JAHRORTSMEISTERINZEITORTSMEISTERZEIT
1996Sabine Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
13:45,8Christoph Hörmandinger
Laufclub Ebensee
12:35,6
1997Sonja Pamminger
Union Ebensee
16:27,8Christoph Hörmandinger
Ebensee
11:55,8
1998Julia Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
14:55,8Christian Huemer
Union Ebensee
13:20,4
1999Daniela Huemer
Union Ebensee
15:32,0Christian Huemer
Union Ebensee
12:23,7
2000Daniela Huemer
Union Ebensee
15:17,3Markus Schmied
Union Ebensee
13:28,6
2001Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
15:13,7Daniel Kendler
ASKÖ Ebensee
15:08,1
2002Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
14:19,3Daniel Kendler
ASKÖ Ebensee
14:25,1
2004Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
13:26,3Maxl Riederer
Union Ebensee
15:13,8
2005Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
13:14,5Andreas Hemetsberger
LC Ebensee
14:40,5
2006Lisa Kasparet
LC Ebensee
18:07,47Andreas Hemetsberger
LC Ebensee
14:11,97
2007Verena Preiner
Union Ebensee
14:39,93Egon Lind
Union Ebensee
16:41,28
2008Verena Preiner
Union Ebensee
14:51,26Max Lahnsteiner
Union Ebensee
14:32,26
2009Katrin Preiner
Union Ebensee
15:39,85Max Lahnsteiner
Union Ebensee
14:27,80
2010Johanna Lind
Union Ebensee
15:55,29Max Lahnsteiner
Union Ebensee
14:02,56
2011Johanna Lind
Union Ebensee
16:18,50Severin Steinkogler
Union Ebensee
14:45,30
2012Johanna Lind
Union Ebensee
14:50,47Severin Steinkogler
Judoteam Ebensee
13:59,75
2013Ophelia Lahnsteiner
Ms creativ LG Frankenburg
15:36,94Severin Steinkogler
Judoteam Ebensee
14:51,23
2014Ophelia Lahnsteiner
Ebensee
15:20,14Julian Stöllinger
SMS Ebensee
14:41,88
2015Lena Hüdl
Union Ebensee
15:49,14Alexander Schwaiger
SMS Ebensee
13:58,18
2016Jana Holzschuster
SMS Ebensee
15:53,27Alexander Schwaiger
SMS Ebensee
13:38,20
2017Jana Holzschuster
SMS Ebensee
15:31,02Alexander Schwaiger
SMS Ebensee
13:12,65
2018Anna Prohaska
SMS Ebensee
18:16,02Lukas Stüger
SMS Ebensee
15:29,38
2019Anna-Lena Feichtinger
SMS Ebensee
21:14,81Mathias Harringer
Union Ebensee

17:44,88

2021 Jasmin Heißl 
 SMS Ebensee
17:01,28Alexander Hutterer
SMS Ebensee
15:49,08