Tagesschnellste(r)

Tagesschnellste(r) – Lauf um die Langbathseen (7.200 m)

JAHR TAGESSCHNELLSTE ZEIT TAGESSCHNELLSTER ZEIT
1996 Sibylle Obermayr
Ebensee
33:04,6 Josef Haas
LG St. Wolfgang
24:43,7
1997 Irmi Kubicka
ULC Linz
28:07,4 Franz Ellmauer
LG St. Wolfgang
24:07,5
1998 Inge Kaissl
Geboltskirchen
33:31,7 Franz Ellmauer
LG St. Wolfgang
23:32,8
1999 Gertraud Hörack
Team Sport Lichtenegger
29:17,8 Willi Riederer
Laufclub Ebensee
23:32,8
2000 Elke Rabeder
LG St. Wolfgang
30:08,0 Werner Haas
LG St. Wolfgang
24:13,0
2001 Julia Stokar
Schweiz
27:46,0 Gerhard Flexeder
TC Hauzenberg (BRD)
24:16,9
2002 Sieglinde Flexeder
TV Hauzenberg (BRD)
29:00,7 Franz Ellmauer
LG WSV St. Wolfgang
23:51,4
2004 Andrea Zirknitzer
SAT Multisport
30:46,0 Franz Ellmauer
LG WSV St. Wolfgang
23:39,9
2005 Ingrid Mair-Mayr
DSG Raika Union Pfandl
29:27,0 Klaus Brandner
LC Sicking
24:25,0
2006 Irmi Kubicka
LG Pregarten
27:57,82 Willi Riederer
LC Ebensee
25:01,22
2007 Claudia Wimmer
LG St. Wolfgang
28:51,72 Peter Preiner
Union Ebensee
25:13,64
2008 Karola Schustereder
LC Ebensee
29:23,72 Josef Dißlbacher
Gerhard Zechleitner (ex aequo)
LCAV Doubrava
25:07,58
2009 Karola Schustereder
LC Ebensee
29:12,73 Gerhard Zechleitner
LCAV Doubrava
25:07,08
2010 Anita Quehenberger
LCAV Doubrava
29:29,98 Andreas Pfandlbauer
Autohaus De-Bettin
24:48,07
2011 Karola Schustereder
LC Ebensee
30:17,85 Robert Gruber
Salomon Running Team
24:22,27
2012 Irmi Kubicka
LG-AU Pregarten
27:38,88 Robert Gruber
ASVÖ Salzburg
23:59,31
2013 Petra Bergauer
LACA Steyr
31:10,31 Andreas Englbrecht
Team Sport Lichtenegger Bad Goisern
24:55,45
2014 Karola Schustereder
LC Ebensee
30:21,74 Robert Gruber
ASVÖ Salzburg
23:55,67
2015 Andrea Mayr
SVS-Leichtathletik
25:36,84 Peter Buchegger
LCAV Jodl packaging
25:48,90
2016 Claudia Wimmer
LG St. Wolfgang
29:51,21 Andreas Pfandlbauer
Team De-Bettin Spk Skgt.
24:40,23
2017 Laura Croll
LCAV Jodl Packaging
30:14,00 Endris Seid
LCAV Jodl Packaging
23:01,63
2018 Claudia Wimmer
LG St. Wolfgang
30:01,87 Andreas Englbrecht
Team Sport Lichtenegger
24:23,49
2019 Claudia Wimmer
LG St. Wolfgang
29:03,84 Dominik Böcksteiner
LC Ebensee
25:42,14

 

Schüler-Tageschnellste(r) – Vorderer Langbathsee (3.500 m)

JAHR TAGESSCHNELLSTE ZEIT TAGESSCHNELLSTER ZEIT
1996 Sabine Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
13:45,8 Robert Jäger
Union VB Gmunden
12:25,7
1997 Nina Grafinger
LCAV doubrava
13:59,2 Christoph Hörmandinger
Ebensee
11:55,8
1998 Nina Grafinger
LCAV doubrava
13:50,2 Christian Huemer
Union Ebensee
13:20,4
1999 Melanie Hödlmoser
Russbach
14:39,5 Christian Huemer
Union Ebensee
12:23,7
2000 Nina Heidinger
Gmunden
14:03,5 Thomas Keil
Turnverein Zell/See
12:51,3
2001 Melanie Hödlmoser
Russbach
14:45,9 Markus Stadlmann
LG WSV St. Wolfgang
14:35,5
2002 Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
14:19,3 Ernst-Wolfgang Baumgartner
Hallstatt
14:10,8
2004 Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
13:26,3 Markus Stadlmann
LG WSV St. Wolfgang
13:23,1
2005 Maria Rainbacher
Union Ebensee
13:14,5 Markus Stadlmann
Union Salzburg LA
13:01,5
2006 Lisa Kasparet
LC Ebensee
18:07,47 Marcel Ragger
LCAV Doubrava
13:51,06
2007 Verena Preiner
Union Ebensee
14:39,93 Marcel Ragger
LCAV Doubrava
14:14,67
2008 Verena Preiner
Union Ebensee
14:51,26 Marcel Ragger
LCAV Doubrava
13:44,30
2009 Ramona Weiß
SHS Steyr
14:48,63 Manuel Rettenbacher
Prolife Bad Ischl
13:30,95
2010 Christina Bachl
Union Gmunden
15:02,69 Michael Göschlberger
SV Gmunden
13:37,06
2011 Christina Bachl
SU IGLA Longlife
14:50,46 Michael Dorfner
Bad Ischl
14:00,46
2012 Johanna Lind
Union Ebensee
14:50,47 Severin Steinkogler
Judoteam Salzkammergut
13:59,75
2013 Lisa Oberndorfer
LCAV Doubrava
14:55,22 Eric Thallinger
LCAV Doubrava
12:23, 99
2014 Ophelia Lahnsteiner
Ebensee
15:20,14 Thomas Stöckl
USC Abersee
12:55,87
2015 Lena Hüdl
Union Ebensee
15:49,14 Alexander Schwaiger
SMS Ebensee
13:58,18
2016 Sarah Irmler
Nordic Ski Team Skgt.
15:27,42 Filip Hula
LCAV Jodl packaging
13:33,25
2017 Sarah Irmler
Nordic Ski Team Skgt.
15:10,26 Kevin Kamenschak
ATSV Linz LA
12:22,92
2018 Magdalena Eichhorn
LC Sicking
15:33,21 Kevin Kamenschak
ATSV Linz LA
11:45,45
2019 Carla Pilic
Union Ebensee
14:53,26 Ahmad Hossaini
SMS Ebensee
13:19,09